ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7539350
nr 753 9350
Alf ten Siethoff
(f. 1919), Sverige
Alf ten Siethoff (b. 1919), -1952, 52/65, with dedication, subject size: 51x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Alf ten Siethoff (f. 1919), -1952, 52/65, med dedikation, motivets mått: 51x65
Alf ten Siethoff, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1919.
300
SEK 700
Monday April 16 2012
at 17:33:13
100 kr
450 kr
650 kr
Alf ten Siethoff
Read more about Alf ten Siethoff